Tabellone al turno 7

NTNAMERtgFedPts1234567
1FM Lumachi Gabriele 2316ITA 5.0
1
38
1
20
½
10
½
6
1
13
1
14
0
2
2FM Bressy Theo 2277FRA 6.0
1
39
1
21
1
9
1
5
½
4
½
3
1
1
3FM Boraso Alessio 2250ITA 5.5
1
40
1
22
1
14
0
4
1
16
½
2
1
9
4CM Lamaze Simon 2203FRA 5.5
1
41
1
23
1
11
1
3
½
2
0
6
1
15
5 Pisacane Pietro 2182ITA 5.0
1
42
1
24
1
44
0
2
0
14
1
22
1
31
6 Rindone Andrea 2081ITA 5.0
1
43
1
26
1
13
½
1
½
18
1
4
0
7
7 Colonetti Fabio 2071ITA 5.5
0
44
1
52
1
35
½
22
1
38
1
20
1
6
8 Denninger Guilhem 2062FRA 5.5
1
45
½
27
1
17
½
12
1
19
½
9
1
21
9 Pegno Mattia 2055ITA 4.5
1
46
1
28
0
2
1
26
1
32
½
8
0
3
10 Pozzari Simone 2013ITA 5.0
1
47
1
31
½
1
0
18
½
21
1
25
1
24
11 Shatil Shir 2000ISR 3.5
1
48
1
33
0
4
½
BYE
½
24
0
31
½
38
12 Gueci Laura 1994ITA 4.0
½
49
1
60
1
27
½
8
½
63
0
21
½
35
13 Lamartina Davide Mar 1936ITA 4.0
1
50
1
35
0
6
1
31
0
1
1
27
0
28
14 Cagnotto Marco 1931ITA 5.0
1
51
1
34
0
3
1
23
1
5
0
1
1
32
15 Persico Lorenzo 1912ITA 4.5
1
52
0
44
½
38
1
56
1
39
1
63
0
4
16 Indricans Vadims (W) 1894LAT 3.0
1
53
½
BYE
½
68
1
28
0
3
0
BYE
17 Ceka Shpetim 1890ALB 4.0
1
54
1
64
0
8
0
32
1
29
0
28
1
53
18 Veysseyre Robin (W) 1879FRA 4.0
1
55
½
37
1
30
1
10
½
6
19 Pantano Giuseppe 1875ITA 4.5
1
56
½
68
½
32
1
44
0
8
½
35
1
63
20 Ranfagni Stefano 1874ITA 4.5
1
57
0
1
1
37
½
29
1
34
0
7
1
60
21 Terzo Andrea 1862ITA 4.5
1
58
0
2
1
42
1
68
½
10
1
12
0
8
22 Di Trapani Luca (W) 1850ITA 3.5
1
59
0
3
1
41
½
7
1
37
0
5
23 Neuhoff Laertes 1809GER 4.0
1
61
0
4
1
49
0
14
½
44
½
38
1
42
24WCM Shatil Or 1793ISR 4.0
1
63
0
5
1
45
½
BYE
½
11
1
42
0
10
25 Gasperi Fosco 1778ITA 4.0
0
64
0
53
1
55
1
49
1
50
0
10
1
70
26 Tagliaferri Valerio 1770ITA 4.5
1
65
0
6
1
50
0
9
½
45
1
48
1
37
27 Baldeschi Niccolo' 1765ITA 4.0
1
66
½
8
0
12
½
75
1
68
0
13
1
74
28 Boraso Francesco 1740ITA 5.0
1
67
0
9
1
53
0
16
1
75
1
17
1
13
29 Voinea Marius 1712FRA 3.5
0
68
1
55
1
64
½
20
0
17
1
39
0
44
30 Crippa Oscar 1618ITA 3.0
½
BYE
1
70
0
18
0
63
1
58
0
60
½
50
31 Malcangi Mario 1597ITA 4.0
1
69
0
10
1
73
0
13
1
47
1
11
0
5
32 Bangerter Daria 1586SUI 4.0
½
70
1
71
½
19
1
17
0
9
1
BYE
0
14
33 Pireddu Giovanni 1571ITA 3.5
1
72
0
11
0
63
0
53
1
69
1
52
½
41
34 Rossi Gabriele Valer 1555ITA 2.5
1
73
0
14
½
75
1
65
0
20
0
44
0
56
35 Carrideo Simone 1541ITA 4.0
1
74
0
13
0
7
1
54
1
53
½
19
½
12
36 Longo Giovanni 1541ITA 3.5
½
BYE
0
58
0
60
1
57
1
65
1
75
37 Schinelli Roberto 1491ITA 3.5
1
75
½
18
0
20
1
70
0
22
1
56
0
26
38 Cera Axel 1490ITA 3.5
0
1
1
59
½
15
1
58
0
7
½
23
½
11
39 Zhidkov Aleksey 1490ITA 3.5
0
2
½
56
1
60
1
66
0
15
0
29
1
48
40 Badarni Bashar 1483ISR 2.5
0
3
0
63
1
59
½
69
0
60
1
66
0
49
41 Boria Leonardo Maria 1471ITA 3.5
0
4
1
62
0
22
0
50
1
64
1
68
½
33
42 Bangerter Ena 1469SUI 3.0
0
5
1
67
0
21
1
74
1
73
0
24
0
23
43 Gargiulo Filippo 1458ITA 2.5
0
6
½
69
0
65
1
57
½
70
0
74
½
58
44 Lacan Rus David 1448FRA 4.5
1
7
1
15
0
5
0
19
½
23
1
34
1
29
45 Amalric Antoine (W) 1439FRA 2.5
0
8
1
72
0
24
1
64
½
26
46 Riccobono Giorgio 1437ITA 2.0
0
9
½
BYE
½
69
0
BYE
1
54
0
53
0
55
47 Caferri Sergio 1431ITA 2.5
0
10
0
73
1
67
1
71
0
31
0
70
½
68
48 Lipari Alberto 1424ITA 2.5
0
11
½
BYE
0
70
1
61
1
65
0
26
0
39
49 Gimenez Guerrero Ale 1417ITA 3.5
½
12
½
BYE
0
23
0
25
1
55
½
75
1
40
50 Tonutti Marco 1417ITA 3.5
0
13
1
74
0
26
1
41
0
25
1
73
½
30
51 Pagani Nicolo' (W) 1416ITA 1.0
0
14
0
75
1
72
0
BYE
52 Famel Diane 1411FRA 3.0
0
15
0
7
0
74
1
62
1
71
0
33
1
73
53 Mazzola Jurij Lorenz 1407ITA 3.0
0
16
1
25
0
28
1
33
0
35
1
46
0
17
54 Gualano Roberto 1357ITA 1.5
0
17
½
BYE
½
71
0
35
0
46
½
61
0
69
55 Lardera Marco 1354ITA 3.0
0
18
0
29
0
25
1
67
0
49
1
64
1
46
56 Canubas Chloie Eliza 1351ITA 3.5
0
19
½
39
1
61
0
15
1
66
0
37
1
34
57 Incardona Maurizio 1341ITA 0.5
0
20
½
BYE
0
66
0
43
0
36
0
67
0
59
58 Grossi Alessandro 1339ITA 3.0
0
21
½
BYE
1
36
0
38
0
30
1
69
½
43
59 Proverbio Gabriele 1332ITA 2.0
0
22
0
38
0
40
0
BYE
1
67
0
71
1
57
60 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1303SUI 3.5
½
BYE
0
12
0
39
1
36
1
40
1
30
0
20
61 Bombardieri Lorenzo 1296ITA 2.5
0
23
½
BYE
0
56
0
48
½
62
½
54
1
71
62 Secondi Alberto (W) 1282ITA 0.5
0
41
0
52
½
61
63 Maffeis Federico 1256ITA 3.5
0
24
1
40
1
33
1
30
½
12
0
15
0
19
64 Humel Andrea Renato 1228ITA 1.5
1
25
0
17
0
29
0
45
0
41
0
55
½
67
65 Carboni Tomas 1192ITA 1.5
0
26
½
BYE
1
43
0
34
0
48
0
36
0
66
66 Baggi Aaron Francesc 1173ITA 2.5
0
27
½
BYE
1
57
0
39
0
56
0
40
1
65
67 Cremonese Giuseppina 1027ITA 1.5
0
28
0
42
0
47
0
55
0
59
1
57
½
64
68 Boschi Corrado 999ITA 2.5
1
29
½
19
½
16
0
21
0
27
0
41
½
47
69 Carelli Samuel 999ITA 2.5
0
31
½
43
½
46
½
40
0
33
0
58
1
54
70 Carradori Niccolo ' 999ITA 3.0
½
32
0
30
1
48
0
37
½
43
1
47
0
25
71 Costantini Massimo 999ITA 2.0
½
BYE
0
32
½
54
0
47
0
52
1
59
0
61
72 Dhrubajyoti Das (W) 999IND 0.0
0
33
0
45
0
51
0
BYE
73 Fornasiero Andrea 999ITA 2.0
0
34
1
47
0
31
1
BYE
0
42
0
50
0
52
74 Pepe Riccardo 999ITA 3.0
0
35
0
50
1
52
0
42
1
BYE
1
43
0
27
75 Scattareggia Giorgio 999ITA 2.5
0
37
1
51
½
34
½
27
0
28
½
49
0
36