Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lumachi Gabriele ITAFM231623160
2 Bressy Theo FRAFM227722770
3 Boraso Alessio ITAFM225022500
4 Lamaze Simon FRACM220322030
5 Pisacane Pietro ITA218221820
6 Rindone Andrea ITA208120810
7 Colonetti Fabio ITA207120710
8 Denninger Guilhem FRA206220620
9 Pegno Mattia ITA205520550
10 Pozzari Simone ITA201320130
11 Shatil Shir ISR200020000
12 Gueci Laura ITA199419940
13 Lamartina Davide Mariano ITA193619360
14 Cagnotto Marco ITA193119310
15 Persico Lorenzo ITA191219120
16 Indricans Vadims LAT189418940
17 Ceka Shpetim ALB189018900
18 Veysseyre Robin FRA187918790
19 Pantano Giuseppe ITA187518750
20 Ranfagni Stefano ITA187418740
21 Terzo Andrea ITA186218620
22 Di Trapani Luca ITA185018500
23 Neuhoff Laertes GER180918090
24 Shatil Or ISRWCM179317930
25 Gasperi Fosco ITA177817780
26 Tagliaferri Valerio ITA177017700
27 Baldeschi Niccolo' ITA176517650
28 Boraso Francesco ITA174017400
29 Voinea Marius FRA171217120
30 Crippa Oscar ITA161816180
31 Malcangi Mario ITA159715970
32 Bangerter Daria SUI158615860
33 Pireddu Giovanni ITA157101571
34 Rossi Gabriele Valerio ITA155515550
35 Carrideo Simone ITA154115410
36 Longo Giovanni ITA154115410
37 Schinelli Roberto ITA149101491
38 Cera Axel ITA149014900
39 Zhidkov Aleksey ITA149014900
40 Badarni Bashar ISR148314830
41 Boria Leonardo Maria ITA147114710
42 Bangerter Ena SUI146914690
43 Gargiulo Filippo ITA145814580
44 Lacan Rus David FRA144814480
45 Amalric Antoine FRA143914390
46 Riccobono Giorgio ITA143701437
47 Caferri Sergio ITA143101431
48 Lipari Alberto ITA142414240
49 Gimenez Guerrero Alessio ITA141714170
50 Tonutti Marco ITA141714170
51 Pagani Nicolo' ITA141601416
52 Famel Diane FRA141114110
53 Mazzola Jurij Lorenzo ITA140701407
54 Gualano Roberto ITA135713570
55 Lardera Marco ITA135413540
56 Canubas Chloie Elizabeth ITA135113510
57 Incardona Maurizio ITA134101341
58 Grossi Alessandro ITA133913390
59 Proverbio Gabriele ITA133201332
60 Aeschbacher Dimitri SUI130313030
61 Bombardieri Lorenzo ITA129612960
62 Secondi Alberto ITA128212820
63 Maffeis Federico ITA125612560
64 Humel Andrea Renato ITA122812280
65 Carboni Tomas ITA119211920
66 Baggi Aaron Francesco ITA117311730
67 Cremonese Giuseppina ITA102710270
68 Boschi Corrado ITA9990999
69 Carelli Samuel ITA9990999
70 Carradori Niccolo ' ITA9990999
71 Costantini Massimo ITA9990999
72 Dhrubajyoti Das IND9990999
73 Fornasiero Andrea ITA9990999
74 Pepe Riccardo ITA9990999
75 Scattareggia Giorgio ITA9990999