Abbinamento turno 7, alle 15:00 del 02/05/2021

Tav.FedBiancoPtsNWRisultatoNBPtsNeroFed
1FRA FM Bressy Theo (5)2 1 - 01(5) FM Lumachi Gabriele ITA
2ITA Rindone Andrea (5)6 0 - 17(4.5) Colonetti Fabio ITA
3ITA Pegno Mattia (4.5)9 0 - 13(4.5) FM Boraso Alessio ITA
4FRA CM Lamaze Simon (4.5)4 1 - 015(4.5) Persico Lorenzo ITA
5FRA Denninger Guilhem (4.5)8 1 - 021(4.5) Terzo Andrea ITA
6ITA Malcangi Mario (4)31 0 - 15(4) Pisacane Pietro ITA
7ITA Pozzari Simone (4)10 1 - 024(4) WCM Shatil Or ISR
8ITA Lamartina Davide Mariano (4)13 0 - 128(4) Boraso Francesco ITA
9ITA Cagnotto Marco (4)14 1 - 032(4) Bangerter Daria SUI
10ITA Gueci Laura (3.5)12 ½ - ½35(3.5) Carrideo Simone ITA
11ITA Maffeis Federico (3.5)63 0 - 119(3.5) Pantano Giuseppe ITA
12ITA Ranfagni Stefano (3.5)20 1 - 060(3.5) Aeschbacher Dimitri SUI
13ITA Tagliaferri Valerio (3.5)26 1 - 037(3.5) Schinelli Roberto ITA
14FRA Lacan Rus David (3.5)44 1 - 029(3.5) Voinea Marius FRA
15ITA Cera Axel (3)38 ½ - ½11(3) Shatil Shir ISR
16ALB Ceka Shpetim (3)17 1 - 053(3) Mazzola Jurij Lorenzo ITA
17SUI Bangerter Ena (3)42 0 - 123(3) Neuhoff Laertes GER
18ITA Carradori Niccolo ' (3)70 0 - 125(3) Gasperi Fosco ITA
19ITA Pepe Riccardo (3)74 0 - 127(3) Baldeschi Niccolo' ITA
20ITA Pireddu Giovanni (3)33 ½ - ½41(3) Boria Leonardo Maria ITA
21ITA Crippa Oscar (2.5)30 ½ - ½50(3) Tonutti Marco ITA
22ITA Canubas Chloie Elizabeth (2.5)56 1 - 034(2.5) Rossi Gabriele Valerio ITA
23ITA Scattareggia Giorgio (2.5)75 0 - 136(2.5) Longo Giovanni ITA
24ITA Zhidkov Aleksey (2.5)39 1 - 048(2.5) Lipari Alberto ITA
25ISR Badarni Bashar (2.5)40 0 - 149(2.5) Gimenez Guerrero Alessio ITA
26ITA Grossi Alessandro (2.5)58 ½ - ½43(2) Gargiulo Filippo ITA
27ITA Riccobono Giorgio (2)46 0 - 155(2) Lardera Marco ITA
28ITA Boschi Corrado (2)68 ½ - ½47(2) Caferri Sergio ITA
29FRA Famel Diane (2)52 1 - 073(2) Fornasiero Andrea ITA
30ITA Bombardieri Lorenzo (1.5)61 1 - 071(2) Costantini Massimo ITA
31ITA Carelli Samuel (1.5)69 1 - 054(1.5) Gualano Roberto ITA
32ITA Carboni Tomas (1.5)65 0 - 166(1.5) Baggi Aaron Francesco ITA
33ITA Humel Andrea Renato (1)64 ½ - ½67(1) Cremonese Giuseppina ITA
34ITA Proverbio Gabriele (1)59 1 - 057(0.5) Incardona Maurizio ITA
35FRA Veysseyre Robin (4)18 0 0(0)( not paired )
36ITA Di Trapani Luca (3.5)22 0 0(0)( not paired )
37LAT Indricans Vadims (3)16 0 0(0)( not paired )
38FRA Amalric Antoine (2.5)45 0 0(0)( not paired )
39ITA Pagani Nicolo' (1)51 0 0(0)( not paired )
40ITA Secondi Alberto (0.5)62 0 0(0)( not paired )
41IND Dhrubajyoti Das (0)72 0 0(0)( not paired )