Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
60 Aeschbacher Dimitri SUI130313030
45 Amalric Antoine FRA143914390
40 Badarni Bashar ISR148314830
66 Baggi Aaron Francesco ITA117311730
27 Baldeschi Niccolo' ITA176517650
32 Bangerter Daria SUI158615860
42 Bangerter Ena SUI146914690
61 Bombardieri Lorenzo ITA129612960
3 Boraso Alessio ITAFM225022500
28 Boraso Francesco ITA174017400
41 Boria Leonardo Maria ITA147114710
68 Boschi Corrado ITA9990999
2 Bressy Theo FRAFM227722770
47 Caferri Sergio ITA143101431
14 Cagnotto Marco ITA193119310
56 Canubas Chloie Elizabeth ITA135113510
65 Carboni Tomas ITA119211920
69 Carelli Samuel ITA9990999
70 Carradori Niccolo ' ITA9990999
35 Carrideo Simone ITA154115410
17 Ceka Shpetim ALB189018900
38 Cera Axel ITA149014900
7 Colonetti Fabio ITA207120710
71 Costantini Massimo ITA9990999
67 Cremonese Giuseppina ITA102710270
30 Crippa Oscar ITA161816180
8 Denninger Guilhem FRA206220620
72 Dhrubajyoti Das IND9990999
22 Di Trapani Luca ITA185018500
52 Famel Diane FRA141114110
73 Fornasiero Andrea ITA9990999
43 Gargiulo Filippo ITA145814580
25 Gasperi Fosco ITA177817780
49 Gimenez Guerrero Alessio ITA141714170
58 Grossi Alessandro ITA133913390
54 Gualano Roberto ITA135713570
12 Gueci Laura ITA199419940
64 Humel Andrea Renato ITA122812280
57 Incardona Maurizio ITA134101341
16 Indricans Vadims LAT189418940
44 Lacan Rus David FRA144814480
13 Lamartina Davide Mariano ITA193619360
4 Lamaze Simon FRACM220322030
55 Lardera Marco ITA135413540
48 Lipari Alberto ITA142414240
36 Longo Giovanni ITA154115410
1 Lumachi Gabriele ITAFM231623160
63 Maffeis Federico ITA125612560
31 Malcangi Mario ITA159715970
53 Mazzola Jurij Lorenzo ITA140701407
23 Neuhoff Laertes GER180918090
51 Pagani Nicolo' ITA141601416
19 Pantano Giuseppe ITA187518750
9 Pegno Mattia ITA205520550
74 Pepe Riccardo ITA9990999
15 Persico Lorenzo ITA191219120
33 Pireddu Giovanni ITA157101571
5 Pisacane Pietro ITA218221820
10 Pozzari Simone ITA201320130
59 Proverbio Gabriele ITA133201332
20 Ranfagni Stefano ITA187418740
46 Riccobono Giorgio ITA143701437
6 Rindone Andrea ITA208120810
34 Rossi Gabriele Valerio ITA155515550
75 Scattareggia Giorgio ITA9990999
37 Schinelli Roberto ITA149101491
62 Secondi Alberto ITA128212820
24 Shatil Or ISRWCM179317930
11 Shatil Shir ISR200020000
26 Tagliaferri Valerio ITA177017700
21 Terzo Andrea ITA186218620
50 Tonutti Marco ITA141714170
18 Veysseyre Robin FRA187918790
29 Voinea Marius FRA171217120
39 Zhidkov Aleksey ITA149014900