Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Pegno Mattia ITABGCN198219820
2 Rossi Davide ITAMI1N186718670
3 Cervini Alessandro ITAMI1N183818380
4 Lacambra Gem Elijah ITAMI1N179417940
5 Greco Edoardo ITAMI1N167716770
6 Curto Thomas Matthew ITAMI3N154815480
7 Gargiulo Filippo ITAMINC147614760
8 Ostoni Nicolo' ITAMINC139413940
9 Ostoni Leonardo ITAMINC136213620
10 Pighi Edoardo ITAMI3N126412640
11 Fiorini Claudio ITAMINC125312530
12 Scarpa Riccardo ITAMINC124212420
13 Marini Manfredi ITABGNC123712370
14 Marazza Alessandro ITAMINC114611460
15 Nuzzi Edoardo Giusto ITAMINC106510650
16 Bera Pietro ITAVANC9990999
17 Corciulo Alessandro ITALONC9990999
18 Milone Massimo ITAMINC9990999