Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Formento Paolo ITAFM237923790
2 Sucher Johannes AUT212221220
3 Pepino Enrico ITAM206320630
4 Battesti Marc-Andria FRA206020600
5 Brenco Marco ITACN205820580
6 Ruffenach Alain FRA190619060
7 Somma Andrea ITA1N188618860
8 Di Chiara Mauro ITACN187718770
9 Datteri Matteo ITA1N180518050
10 Mercandelli Claudio ITACN179117910
11 Montani Riccardo ITA1N177917790
12 Rossi Cassani Gianni ITA1N173217320
13 Ferretto Parodi Andrea ITA2N173001730
14 Tagliano Maurizio ITA1N171717170
15 Datola Alessandro ITA2N170117010
16 Kranz Paul-Oliver ITA2N169116910
17 Corso Angelo ITA2N168801688
18 Treccozzi Riccardo ITA2N165316530
19 Cairo Serge FRA162216220
20 Andreatta Giovanni Maria ITA2N162116210
21 Massazza Federico ITA2N159715970
22 De Angelis Lorenzo ITA2N157115710
23 Russo Walter ITA3N150815080
24 Zhidkov Aleksey ITA3N149914990
25 Clerici Alessandro Maria ITANC142801428
26 Ovidi Marco ITANC142514250
27 Panizza Daniele ITANC139913990
28 Russo Giorgio Nii Noi ITANC138713870
29 Malinverni Carlo ITANC137013700
30 Secondi Alberto ITANC127112710
31 Rumenova Marinova Alexandra ITANC103410340
32 Clerici Edoardo Maria ITANC101310130
33 Alberti Fabrizio ITANC9990999
34 Braghin Matteo ITANC9990999
35 Catitti Alessandro ITANC9990999
36 Valdora Stefano ITANC9990999
37 Venturini Gennj ITANC9990999