Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Berna Jacopo Maria ITANC137701377
2 Oliva Riccardo ITANC137101371
3 De Vita Maya ITANC130201302
4 Bombardieri Lorenzo ITANC128812880
5 Danesi Lorenzo ITANC128612860
6 Mattei Magda ITANC128112810
7 Costantini Ginevra ITANC126901269
8 Costantini Alexandra ITANC124201242
9 Carboni Tomas ITANC118411840
10 Jamous Manuel ITANC117111710
11 Baldi Matteo ITANC113011300
12 Vignale Luca Giovanni ITANC110711070
13 Rumenova Marinova Alexandra ITANC105810580
14 Gaia Giulia ITANC105510550
15 Carlino Alessandro ITANC9990999
16 Milone Massimo ITANC9990999
17 Pastore Giorgia ITANC9990999
18 Rendine Alessandro ITANC9990999