Tabellone al turno 7

PosTNAME RtgFedPts 1234567 BucT S-B ARO.
1IM Sonis Francesco 2529ITA 7.0
1
17
1
7
1
4
1
2
1
5
1
3
1
6
32.5 32.50 2038.1
2FM Dudognon Thibault 2288FRA 5.5
1
12
1
11
1
3
0
1
1
8
1
5
½
4
34.5 25.00 2061.0
3 Stoenescu Radu 2063FRA 5.0
1
22
1
14
0
2
1
17
1
7
0
1
1
13
31.5 19.00 1974.0
4 Meyling Lennart 2052GER 5.0
1
31
1
19
0
1
1
9
1
11
½
10
½
2
31.0 19.00 1983.3
5 Kotyk Michael 2075GER 4.5
1
15
1
9
1
29
1
6
0
1
0
2
½
10
33.0 18.25 2023.9
6WIM Ciobanu Camelia-adriana 2121ROU 4.5
1
16
1
18
½
10
0
5
1
19
1
8
0
1
31.5 17.75 1983.4
7 Sonis Luca 1969ITA 4.5
1
32
0
1
1
12
1
14
0
3
½
9
1
17
30.5 16.25 1865.4
8 Klaas Heiko 2043GER 4.5
½
35
1
25
1
13
1
10
0
2
0
6
1
11
29.0 17.25 1939.1
9 Dekker Jasper 1864NED 4.5
1
28
0
5
1
16
0
4
1
15
½
7
1
18
27.5 15.75 1790.0
10 Bonali Leonardo 1983ITA 4.5
1
24
1
30
½
6
0
8
1
18
½
4
½
5
27.0 15.50 1838.9
11 Faellman Micael 1968SWE 4.0
1
20
0
2
1
35
1
26
0
4
1
14
0
8
28.5 13.50 1755.3
12 Jacobsen Trond (W) 1697NOR 4.0
0
2
1
20
0
7
1
36
1
26
1
19
25.5 10.50 1665.0
13 Sanna Yuri 1971ITA 4.0
1
36
0
29
0
8
1
32
1
16
1
20
0
3
23.0 10.50 1681.0
14 Rueger Alexander 1824GER 4.0
1
26
0
3
1
30
0
7
1
22
0
11
1
21
23.0 9.50 1612.4
15 De Ieso Lorenzo 1565ITA 4.0
0
5
½
28
1
27
½
19
0
9
1
26
1
22
22.5 10.75 1533.0
16 Ardu Luigi 1647ITA 4.0
0
6
1
21
0
9
1
30
0
13
1
33
1
23
21.5 8.50 1501.0
17 Porcu Riccardo 1699ITA 3.5
0
1
1
32
1
23
0
3
1
21
½
18
0
7
27.0 8.75 1739.7
18 Di Chiara Mauro 1885ITA 3.5
1
21
0
6
1
24
1
29
0
10
½
17
0
9
25.0 9.75 1761.3
19 Guerra Mirko 1722ITA 3.5
1
27
0
4
1
36
½
15
0
6
0
12
1
30
23.5 7.50 1584.9
20 Paragliola Gennaro (W) 1357ITA 3.0
0
11
0
12
1
33
1
31
1
29
0
13
23.0 6.50 1663.5
21 Hacksell Uli 1351SWE 3.0
0
18
0
16
1
25
1
24
0
17
1
29
0
14
22.5 7.50 1709.8
22 Sahlberg Christer 1538SWE 3.0
0
3
0
26
1
31
1
23
0
14
1
30
0
15
22.5 7.00 1482.6
23 Manca Giuseppe 999ITA 3.0
1
25
0
35
0
17
0
22
1
34
1
24
0
16
22.0 8.00 1517.1
24 Di Pinto Vincenzo 1494ITA 3.0
0
10
1
34
0
18
0
21
1
27
0
23
1
33
19.0 6.00 1316.4
25 Taffi Andrea 1716ITA 3.0
0
23
0
8
0
21
0
34
1
BYE
1
31
1
32
17.5 5.00 1390.4
26 Scanu Nicolo' 1196ITA 2.5
0
14
1
22
1
28
0
11
0
12
0
15
½
31
23.5 6.00 1636.9
27 Farace Silvio 999ITA 2.5
0
19
½
31
0
15
1
28
0
24
0
32
1
34
18.5 5.00 1432.6
28 Caredda Giuseppe 1337ITA 2.5
0
9
½
15
0
26
0
27
0
31
1
BYE
1
36
17.5 4.00 1435.2
29 Roser Ludwig (W) 1817GER 2.0
1
33
1
13
0
5
0
18
0
20
0
21
23.5 5.50 1657.4
30 Turco Veronica 1202ITA 2.0
1
34
0
10
0
14
0
16
1
36
0
22
0
19
22.0 3.00 1595.9
31 Demontis Sandro 1529ITA 2.0
0
4
½
27
0
22
0
20
1
28
0
25
½
26
21.5 4.50 1456.4
32 Costa Gabriele 1382ITA 2.0
0
7
0
17
1
34
0
13
0
33
1
27
0
25
21.0 4.50 1478.9
33 Bronstein Anna 999ITA 2.0
0
29
0
36
0
20
1
BYE
1
32
0
16
0
24
18.0 3.50 1525.8
34 Sanna Salvatore 999ITA 2.0
0
30
0
24
0
32
1
25
0
23
1
36
0
27
16.5 4.00 1321.4
35 Peyrebrune Julien (W) 1527BEL 1.5
½
8
1
23
0
11
24.5 5.25 1670.0
36 Cossu Alessio 1458ITA 1.0
0
13
1
33
0
19
0
12
0
30
0
34
0
28
19.5 1.50 1418.1
37 ...........................(W) 0ITA 0.0 17.5 0.00 0.0