Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ivanisevic Ivan SRBGM258225820
2 Sonis Francesco ORIM252325232523
3 Sanjaya Ariyaratne SRI252102521
4 Piscopo Pierluigi LEIM237023702370
5 Barseghyan Armen Ar. ARMFM233823380
6 Dudognon Thibault FRAFM228822880
7 Joana Kinavuidi ANG223202232
8 Kotyk Michael GER207520750
9 Stoenescu Radu FRA206320630
10 Meyling Lennart GER205220520
11 Klaas Heiko GER204320430
12 Bonali Leonardo ITACN197519750
13 Mushini Ajay IND194719470
14 Aissa Mohamed ALG190001900
15 Di Chiara Mauro TOCM189318931893
16 Dekker Jasper NED188018800
17 Cerioni Armando BICM185518551855
18 Ishvi Aggarwal IND184018400
19 Barrera Pietro PVCM174417441744
20 Guerra Mirko CN2N172217221722
21 Aravind P V S IND171617160
22 Taffi Andrea PI1N171617161716
23 Giordano Enrico OR1N169716971697
24 Jacobsen Trond NOR169716970
25 Djamel Moulay ALG169601696
26 Mohamed Boudjelaba ALG168901689
27 Perricone Michele ITA2N168916890
28 Crippa Oscar MI1N158015801580
29 De Ieso Lorenzo OT3N153915391539
30 Di Pinto Vincenzo NU2N148314831483
31 Ammar Rabah ALG145201452
32 Vikram K IND138313830
33 Costa Gabriele CA2N138213821382
34 Mabrouk Fethi TUN136413640
35 Paragliola Gennaro CZ2N135513551355
36 Rofino Cacesse ANG127301273
37 Secondi Alberto MINC127112711271
38 Turco Veronica LENC120212021202
39 Nihal Varma S S K IND9990999
40 Pinna Francesco ORNC9990999