Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sonis Francesco ITAIM252925290
2 Dudognon Thibault FRAFM228822880
3 Ciobanu Camelia-adriana ROUWIM212121210
4 Kotyk Michael GER207520750
5 Stoenescu Radu FRA206320630
6 Meyling Lennart GER205220520
7 Klaas Heiko GER204320430
8 Bonali Leonardo ITA198319830
9 Sanna Yuri ITA197119710
10 Sonis Luca ITA196919690
11 Faellman Micael SWE196819680
12 Di Chiara Mauro ITA188518850
13 Dekker Jasper NED186418640
14 Rueger Alexander GER182418240
15 Roser Ludwig GER181718170
16 Guerra Mirko ITA172217220
17 Taffi Andrea ITA171617160
18 Porcu Riccardo ITA169916990
19 Jacobsen Trond NOR169716970
20 Ardu Luigi ITA164716470
21 De Ieso Lorenzo ITA156515650
22 Sahlberg Christer SWE153815380
23 Demontis Sandro ITA152901529
24 Peyrebrune Julien BEL152715270
25 Di Pinto Vincenzo ITA149414940
26 Cossu Alessio ITA145801458
27 Costa Gabriele ITA138213820
28 Paragliola Gennaro ITA135713570
29 Hacksell Uli SWE135113510
30 Caredda Giuseppe ITA133713370
31 Turco Veronica ITA120212020
32 Scanu Nicolo' ITA119611960
33 Bronstein Anna ITA9990999
34 Farace Silvio ITA9990999
35 Manca Giuseppe ITA9990999
36 Sanna Salvatore ITA9990999
37 ................................ ITA000