Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
37 ................................ ITA000
20 Ardu Luigi ITA164716470
8 Bonali Leonardo ITA198319830
33 Bronstein Anna ITA9990999
30 Caredda Giuseppe ITA133713370
3 Ciobanu Camelia-adriana ROUWIM212121210
26 Cossu Alessio ITA145801458
27 Costa Gabriele ITA138213820
21 De Ieso Lorenzo ITA156515650
13 Dekker Jasper NED186418640
23 Demontis Sandro ITA152901529
12 Di Chiara Mauro ITA188518850
25 Di Pinto Vincenzo ITA149414940
2 Dudognon Thibault FRAFM228822880
11 Faellman Micael SWE196819680
34 Farace Silvio ITA9990999
16 Guerra Mirko ITA172217220
29 Hacksell Uli SWE135113510
19 Jacobsen Trond NOR169716970
7 Klaas Heiko GER204320430
4 Kotyk Michael GER207520750
35 Manca Giuseppe ITA9990999
6 Meyling Lennart GER205220520
28 Paragliola Gennaro ITA135713570
24 Peyrebrune Julien BEL152715270
18 Porcu Riccardo ITA169916990
15 Roser Ludwig GER181718170
14 Rueger Alexander GER182418240
22 Sahlberg Christer SWE153815380
36 Sanna Salvatore ITA9990999
9 Sanna Yuri ITA197119710
32 Scanu Nicolo' ITA119611960
1 Sonis Francesco ITAIM252925290
10 Sonis Luca ITA196919690
5 Stoenescu Radu FRA206320630
17 Taffi Andrea ITA171617160
31 Turco Veronica ITA120212020