Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gamboa Miguel PER215721570
2 Jara Erick ITA211821180
3 Quarta Juri ITA183718370
4 Donnoli Giorgio ITA150315030
5 Maffeis Federico ITA137813780
6 Scattareggia Giorgio ITA130113010
7 Zucchetti Gregorio ITA129812980
8 Lo Coco Alessandro ITA128112811281
9 Turcatti Mauro ITA001700
10 Palazzo Christian ITA00999