Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Genocchio Daniele ITAIM236323632363
2 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESPFM234123410
3 Profumo Alberto ITA229822982298
4 Santagati Alessandro ITAFM227322732273
5 Motola Jacopo ITA220422042204
6 Iudicello Giovanni ITA210921092109
7 Asperti Giovanni ITA210521052105
8 Capata Ion ITA206120612061
9 Mastroddi Emiliano ITA202220222022
10 Casadio Niccolo' ITA197119711971
11 Sala Giulia ITAWFM192119211921
12 Valenti Giuseppe ITAFM188518851885
13 Casadio Lorenzo ITA184818481848
14 Bettini Massimo ITA183818381838
15 Tagliaferri Valerio ITA177417741774
16 Caldarola Stefano ITA170917091709
17 Andreatta Giovanni Maria ITA169216921692
18 Bottura Henry Robert ITA165516551655
19 Battistini Ercole ITA163516350
20 Dal Bianco Nicola ITA161916191619
21 Ripepi Antonino ITA160016001600
22 Benghiat Marco ITA159715971597
23 Re Marco ITA158815881588
24 Paolini Novello Massimo ITA158215821582
25 Scovazzi Tullio ITA156315631563
26 Maffeis Fabio ITA156215621562
27 Russo Walter ITA150315031503
28 Simonelli Mattia ITA150315031503
29 Baccelli Alessandro ITA148014801480
30 Russo Giorgio Nii Noi ITA147314731473
31 Acunzo Domenico ITA147014701470
32 Tedoldi Guido ITA140514051405
33 Maffeis Federico ITA137813781378
34 Bombardieri Lorenzo ITA133613361336
35 Scattareggia Giorgio ITA133213321332
36 Pepe Riccardo ITA129012901290
37 Proverbio Gabriele ITA111411141114
38 Di Sabato Giovanni MINC9990999
39 Parimbelli Andrea ITA9990999
40 Sagonti Raoul BSNC9990999
41 Sala Andrea MINC9990999
42 Speranza Francesco MINC9990999