Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 ACUNZO Domenico BG1N147014701470
2 BACCELLI ALESSANDRO BGNC148014801480
3 BOMBARDIERI LORENZO MINC133613361336
4 BOTTURA Henry Robert MB2N165516551655
5 CALDAROLA Stefano MI1N170917091709
6 CAPATA Ion COCM206120612061
7 CASADIO Lorenzo BZ1N184818481848
8 CASADIO NICCOLO' BZCM197119711971
9 CRIPPA Oscar MI1N152915291529
10 DAMIA Angelo MIIM222322232223
11 DI NALLO FEDERICO BONC138313831383
12 DI SABATO Giovanni MINC00999
13 DONNOLI Giorgio MI2N150315031503
14 FIORENTINO MARIA AUSILIA MINC116811681168
15 Gamboa Miguel PER215121510
16 GENOCCHIO Daniele BGIM236323632363
17 IUDICELLO Giovanni MIM210921092109
18 JARA Erick MICM216221622162
19 LO COCO Alessandro PANC127012701270
20 MAFFEIS Fabio BG2N156215621562
21 MAFFEIS FEDERICO MINC137813781378
22 MASTRODDI Emiliano MICM202220222022
23 MATTEI MAGDA MINC128112811281
24 MIRACOLA Giorgia MICM192919291929
25 NEPI Ezio MI1N186118611861
26 PALAZZO LENC00999
27 PAOLINI Novello Massimo MI2N158215821582
28 PEPE RICCARDO MINC129012901290
29 PROVERBIO GABRIELE MINC111411141114
30 QUARTA Juri SR1N181318131813
31 RIPEPI Antonino MI2N160016001600
32 RUMENOVA MARINOVA ALEXANDRA MINC104510451045
33 RUSSO GIORGIO NII NOI MINC147314731473
34 RUSSO WALTER MI3N150315031503
35 SALA ANDREA MINC00999
36 SANTAGATI Alessandro CTFM227322732273
37 SCATTAREGGIA GIORGIO MINC133213321332
38 SCOVAZZI Tullio MI1N156315631563
39 SIMONELLI MATTIA MI3N150315031503
40 TAGLIAFERRI Valerio LO1N177417741774
41 TEDOLDI Guido BG2N140514051405
42 TURCATTI Mauro MI2N154715471547
43 VOLPI ALESSANDRO MINC135813581358
44 VOLPI Giacomo MINC105810581058