Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 BISIGNANO Giuseppe MICM181618161816
2 ZANGHERATTI DANIELE CO1N180818081808
3 MASOTTI Roberto CR1N179517951795
4 ALBERIO Silvio MI1N179317931793
5 PATRUCCO Carlo MI1N176517651765
6 CASARTELLI Fabio MI1N173717371737
7 MORONI Luca MI1N171817181718
8 BARRERA Pietro PVCM171117111711
9 BRIOSCHI Camillo VACM170017001700
10 PAPALE Carmelo MICM167916791679
11 ROIATTI Noris UD2N163816381638
12 BOLZONI Massimo MI2N162816281628
13 DI GIOVANNI Giuseppe MN1N162816281628
14 CECCHINI Massimo S. MI1N162616261626
15 CALVI Luca MI2N160716071607
16 BIFFI Roberto MI2N158915891589
17 GUGLIELMETTI Oscar CO1N158515851585
18 CRIPPA Oscar MI1N152915291529
19 DINI MARCO MI3N151515151515
20 ROSSINI Walter MI2N138813881388
21 DI NICOLA CARENA Edgardo MINC137713771377
22 Mabrouk Fethi TUN136413640
23 GUALANO Roberto MINC129712971297
24 MARASCHI Alberto LONC129212921292
25 ZUCCHETTI GREGORIO CRNC127412741274
26 SECONDI Alberto MINC127112711271
27 CORDI' Giovanni NO2N001685