Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
5 Alberio Silvio ITA179317931793
9 Barrera Pietro ITA171117111711
16 Biffi Roberto ITA158915891589
2 Bisignano Giuseppe ITA181618161816
12 Bolzoni Massimo ITA162816281628
7 Casartelli Fabio ITA173717371737
14 Cecchini Massimo S. ITA162616261626
25 Costantini Massimo ITA106110610
18 Crippa Oscar ITA152915291529
6 Dei Giudici Paolo ITA174617460
13 Di Giovanni Giuseppe ITA162816281628
19 Dini Marco ITA151515151515
1 Ferrari Claudio ITA189418941894
21 Folcini Gaddo ITA144214420
23 Gualano Roberto ITA129712971297
17 Guglielmetti Oscar ITA158515851585
22 Koureas Panicos ITA136813681368
20 Longo Giovanni ITA150115010
24 Maraschi Alberto ITA129212921292
4 Masotti Roberto ITA179517951795
15 Moro Roberto ITA160416040
8 Moroni Luca ITA171817181718
10 Papale Carmelo ITA167916791679
11 Roiatti Noris ITA163816381638
3 Zangheratti Daniele ITA180818081808