Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 SALA TIZIANO PAOLO PV1N194519451945
2 ZANGHERATTI DANIELE CO1N180018001800
3 Kellner Nikolaus AUT170217020
4 BARRERA Pietro PVCM168816881688
5 COSTALONGA Riccardo TO2N163116311631
6 COSTALONGA Mauro TO2N159815981598
7 TURCATTI Mauro MI2N157715771577
8 CRIPPA Oscar MI1N151415141514
9 VOLPI ALESSANDRO MINC144414441444
10 SCATTAREGGIA GIORGIO MINC137813781378
11 BOMBARDIERI LORENZO MINC137413741374
12 VINCENTI Leonardo BGNC136013601360
13 VINCENTI Francesco BGNC132513251325
14 MATTEI MAGDA MINC128112811281
15 SECONDI Alberto MINC127112711271
16 MACCARIELLO Luigi BANC124512451245
17 FIORENTINO MARIA AUSILIA MINC113611361136
18 GAIA GIULIA MINC105510551055
19 VOLPI Giacomo MINC104810481048
20 RUMENOVA MARINOVA ALEXANDRA MINC104510451045
21 BASANISI Gabriel MINC9990999