Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sonis Francesco ORGM255025502550
2 Berdayes Ason Dylan Isidro CUBIM244524450
3 Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian CUBIM237923790
4 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESPFM235523550
5 Piscopo Pierluigi LEIM234823482348
6 Diaz Hernandez Heriberto CUBIM234023400
7 Loeffler Markus GERIM228022800
8 Ciobanu Camelia-adriana ROUWIM211921190
9 Blanco Garcia Liliam Barbara CUBWFM200420040
10 Ojeda Lago Ariadna CUBWFM197819780
11 Macis Manuel TO2N176417641764
12 Costalonga Riccardo TO2N163116311631
13 Costalonga Mauro TO2N159815981598
14 Datola Leonardo PT3N151415141514