Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Efimov Igor MNCGM236923690
2 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESPFM236423640
3 Poley Vladimir BCFIM232423240
4 Boraso Alessio ITAFM228622860
5 Molina Fabrizio ITAFM215921590
6 Passerotti Pierluigi ITAFM215321530
7 Rindone Andrea ITA215321530
8 Di Trapani Davide ITA215021500
9 Guillemart Serge FRA213921390
10 Roux Baptiste FRACM213721370
11 Zanchetta Nicola ITA212821280
12 Montorsi Matteo ITA212521250
13 Lelli Adriano ITA210621060
14 Stoenescu Radu FRA208920890
15 Bencheikh Ilf FRA208820880
16 Sala Giulia ITAWFM205720570
17 Valtemara Mattia Angelo ITA204620460
18 Fuochi Tommaso ITA201720170
19 Dionigi Riccardo ITA200320030
20 Cassi Elisa ITA198119810
21 Pegno Mattia ITA196019600
22 Di Girolamo Nicolo' ITA195519550
23 Giordani Luca ITA192519250
24 Budyi Danylo ITA191019100
25 Liloni Francesco Mattia ITA191019100
26 Giuliano Vincenzo ITA190819080
27 Bricola Tommaso ITA190719070
28 Sunder Matteo ITA190719070
29 Simonini Mattia ITA190519050
30 Muraro Alberto ITA190219020
31 Stancanelli Valerio ITA188318830
32 Davini Andrea ITA186518650
33 Valtemara Paolo Gianpietro ITA185418540
34 Franco Alessandro P. ITA184818480
35 Melosi Alessandro ITA184418440
36 Cocuzzi Edoardo ITA183618360
37 Tamburini Lorenzo ITA183518350
38 Bonelli Federico ITA182218220
39 Biggi Andrea ITA182118210
40 Pigato Alex ITA181918190
41 Vairo Rocco Enrico ITA181218120
42 Mammi Samuele ITA180518050
43 Di Maulo Alessandra ITA180118010
44 Launert Martin Dr. GER178617860
45 Rolli Massimo Biagio ITA177417740
46 Del Giudice Stefano ITA176717670
47 Bergamaschi Elia ITA176617660
48 Campanella Giovanni ITA176617660
49 Massazza Federico ITA176617660
50 Dubois Martine MNCWIM175917590
51 Mauro Vincenzo ITA173817380
52 Centamore Alberto ITA173617360
53 Kellner Nikolaus AUT173117310
54 Galioglu Cem TUR172817280
55 Tacconi Antonio ITA172617260
56 Neel Laura FRA172517250
57 Alati Alberto ITA172417240
58 Celati Sara ITA171717170
59 Vincenti Leonardo ITA170817080
60 Negro Raffaele ITA170417040
61 Tellarini Lorenzo ITA170217020
62 Deladerriere Apollo FRA168016800
63 Mammi Ottavio ITA166716670
64 Deladerriere Calypso FRA165616560
65 Chiesa Giuseppe ITA165516550
66 Bonelli Maestracci Pierre Joseph FRA162916290
67 D`Angelo Giovanni ITA161316130
68 Di Meo Enrico ITA161216120
69 Giannicchi Alessandro ITA160216020
70 Chimenti Andrea ITA157915790
71 Barbetti Raul ITA157615760
72 Abisso Filippo ITA157415740
73 Cappellari Mario ITA155315530
74 Micheli Elora FRA155315530
75 Bartoletti Giulio ITA154715470
76 Mattia Alessandro ITA154015400
77 Chiari Cosimo ITA153715370
78 Kofler Albin Ernst ITA153215320
79 Pangos Lucio ITA152815280
80 Carbone Andrea ITA152215220
81 Lari Ferruccio ITA152115210
82 Rehbein Vitus GER150815080
83 Vari Claudio ITA150615060
84 Redamante Marzio ITA148514850
85 Bangiev Anton GER147114710
86 Bangiev Katharina GER145114510
87 Cavoli Stefano ITA144314430
88 Grisoni Emma FRA142414240
89 Lovichi Raphael FRA141714170
90 Bernacchi Paolo ITA138313830
91 Deladerriere Helio FRA133913390
92 Frigerio Riccardo ITA132813280
93 Castagnerol Cerise FRA131213120
94 Bei Guido ITA129512950
95 Mattei Magda ITA128112810
96 Bardazzi Emanuele ITA126212620
97 Carloppi Leonardo ITA125612560
98 Selvaggio Giampaolo ITA125612560
99 Buttitta Antonio ITA124912490
100 Costa Fabrizio ITA124712470
101 Costantini Alexandra ITANC124212420
102 Sassi Ettore ITA124212420
103 Celati Arturo ITA121112110
104 Furlani Graziano ITA120112010
105 Liuzzi Piergiuseppe ITA120112010
106 Fulgentini Edoardo ITA119011900
107 Brotini Stefania ITA118911890
108 Viti Greta ITA116911690
109 Giusti Andrea ITA116511650
110 Kuzminov Alexander SWE116311630
111 Fossatelli Marino ITA110711070
112 Rumenova Marinova Alexandra ITA104510450
113 Hagard Grazini Matteo FRA100910090
114 Bandinelli Constantin FINC9990999
115 Banerjee Aryan SWE9990999
116 Bargiacchi Niccolo' ITA9990999
117 Busoni Bernardo ITA9990999
118 Lensi Ettore SINC9990999
119 Milone Massimo PTNC9990999
120 Tordet Jordan FRA9990999
121 Tripathi Pratyush SWE9990999