Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESPFM236423640
2 Cereda Loris ITAFM226622660
3 Podetti Davide ITA223122310
4 Ballotti Luca ITACM221222120
5 Penna Tommaso ITA204320430
6 Bolognese Leonardo ITA201620160
7 Lo Pinto Giovanni ITA199219920
8 Soncin Denis ITA198819880
9 Marzatico Luca ITA196719670
10 Lo Presti Giulio ITA196519650
11 Pegno Mattia ITA196019600
12 Zangheratti Daniele ITA184418440
13 Taddei Francesco ITA183818380
14 La Fontana Stefano ITA181418140
15 Rolli Massimo Biagio ITA177417740
16 Tagliaferri Valerio ITA176617660
17 Caparros Fernandez Xavier ESP176517650
18 Steiners Emils LAT174717470
19 Vignati Andrea ITA173817380
20 Kellner Nikolaus AUT173117310
21 Baldeschi Niccolo' ITA172417240
22 Bachi Jacopo ITA169716970
23 Giordano Salvatore ITA169216920
24 Budai Federico ITA168516850
25 Costalonga Riccardo ITA167016700
26 Ballabio Pietro ITA161516150
27 Di Bartolomeo Adrian Mikail ITA159215920
28 Budai Leonardo ITA158115810
29 Simonelli Mattia ITA157715770
30 Turcatti Mauro ITA155815580
31 Russo Giorgio Nii Noi ITA152315230
32 Soncin Riccardo ITA151715170
33 Boria Leonardo Maria ITA151315130
34 Volpi Alessandro ITA148714870
35 Russo Walter ITA147114710
36 Maffeis Federico ITA143814380
37 Canubas Chloie Elizabeth ITA142114210
38 Shah Shrey NED141914190
39 Jamous Manuel ITA141414140
40 Pathak. Raghav NED140414040
41 Gargiulo Filippo ITA139313930
42 Polidoro Ettore ITA138613860
43 Meharunkar Pari Prasad ITA138013800
44 Lipari Alberto ITA137213720
45 Marcenaro Alessandro ITA135313530
46 Meharunkar Prabhav ITA135113510
47 Rossi Anna Giulia ITA129212920
48 Shah Shanay NED128912890
49 Sgaria Marco ITA124112410
50 Torres Lucas SWExx121612161216
51 Costantini Massimo ITA105510550
52 Rumenova Marinova Alexandra ITA104510450
53 De Simone Alessandro ITAxx999999999
54 Furiosi Alessio ITAxx999999999
55 Lizio Salvatore ITAxx999999999
56 Medici Roberto ITAxx999999999