Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Formento Paolo ITAFM234023400
2 Passerotti Pierluigi ITAFM212521250
3 Dormio Luca ITA1N190519050
4 Mori Andrea ITACN185718570
5 Brenco Marco ITACN184818480
6 Morselli Stefano ITACN178917890
7 Montani Riccardo ITA1N178517850
8 Cirrincione Giansalvo ITA1N172817280
9 Storai Ivo ITA1N172717270
10 Mercandelli Claudio ITACN170217020
11 Sanguinetti Edoardo ITA2N169616960
12 Kellner Nikolaus AUT167516750
13 Zannoni Gianni ITA1N165916590
14 Benenati Gianfranco ITA1N165616560
15 Cairo Serge FRA164216420
16 D 'Angelo Giovanni ITA2N161816180
17 Mancin Michele ITA1N161416140
18 Morganti Lionello ITA1N161416140
19 Pedemonte Claudio ITACN158215820
20 Calcagno Roberto ITA3N157115710
21 Guglielmotto Graziano ITA3N155615560
22 Beraldo Gianmarco ITA2N152815280
23 Coqueraut Jean Dominique ITACN152515250
24 Corso Angelo ITA2N151215120
25 Redamante Marzio ITA3N150515050
26 Bandieramonte Giulia ITA3N150415040
27 De Renzi Giuseppe ITA2N147914790
28 De Martino Daniele FRA147414740
29 Coqueraut Lodewyk ITA1N144814480
30 Danesi Lorenzo ITANC141914190
31 Scarrone Eugenio ITANC140914090
32 Tuor Elena SUI136013600
33 Chiarelli Massimo ITANC135413540
34 Clerici Edoardo Maria ITANC133413340
35 Valdora Stefano ITANC106910690
36 Milano Matteo ITANC9990999